Classement des séniors formés au club

NOM
PRENOM
GRADE
Num

6ème dan

     
LEROY
Yves
6ème dan FFK, Godan Ohshima, 2ème dan (T)
  en savoir +
1
       

5ème dan

     
BELGACEM Dominique
Godan Ohshima, 5ème dan FFK
2
VAILLANT Stéphane 5ème dan FFK (T) 3
       

4ème dan

     
GERAUD  Guy
4ème dan FFK (C), Nidan Ohshima
4
AUBRAIS Elisabeth 4ème dan FFK, Sandan Ohshima 5
DEMEAUTIS Hubert 4ème dan FFK 6
GENTY Jérôme 4ème dan FFK, Nidan Ohshima 7
   
 

3ème dan

     
BUOT
Pascal
3ème dan FFK
8
MESLIN Jacky 3ème dan FFK (C) 9
DESCHAMPS Hervé 3ème dan FFK 10
LALOY Bertrand 3ème dan FFK (T) 11
TROCHERIS Stéphanie 3ème dan FFK, Nidan Ohshima 12
MELLO Christophe 3ème dan FFK (T) 13
DUCREUX Solveig 3ème dan FFK, Nidan Ohshima 14
       

2ème dan

     
SAFFREY
Alain
Nidan Ohshima, 2ème dan FFK 
15
ELDER
Jean-François
2ème dan FFK
16
LEPOIL
Denis
2ème dan FFK, 1er dan FFK (T)
17
GATE
Denis
2ème dan FFK
18
HARDY
Nicolas
2ème dan FFK
19
YONNET Thierry
2ème dan FFK, Shodan Ohshima
20
LEBRUNET Christophe
2ème dan FFK
21
FAURE Frédéric
2ème dan FFK (T)
22
BOUVERIE Gaëtan
2ème dan FFK (T)
23
HEDOUIN Philippe
2ème dan FFK (T)
24
PATIN
Samuel
Nidan Ohshima, 2ème dan FFK 
25
LELIGNY
Christian
2ème dan FFK (T)
26
DUMAS
David
2ème dan FFK, Shodan Ohshima
27
LEVILLAIN
Morgan
2ème dan FFK
28
CASANOVA
Séverine
Nidan Ohshima, 1er dan FFK
29
HELLEC
Gilles
2ème dan FFK (T)
30
GEFFRAY
Philippe
2ème dan FFK (T)
31
ZONGO
Joseph
2ème dan FFK (T)
32
PROVOST Cyrille 2ème dan FFK 33
       

1er dan

     
LE CHEQUER
Yves
1er dan FFK, 1er dan FFK (T)
34
GROULT
Alain
1er dan FFK
35
JEANNE
Thierry
1er dan FFK
36
MARTIN
Didier
1er dan FFK
37
KACED
Arezki
Shodan Ohshima
38
VIVIER
Jean-Marie
1er dan FFK
39
GENTIL
Patrick
Shodan Ohshima
40
GUEZET
Christian
1er dan FFK
41
CROCHEMORE
Yann
1er dan FFK
42
LEMAGNEN
Jacques
1er dan FFK
43
BONNAUDIN
Sylvie
1er dan FFK
44
BERTHONNET
Michel
1er dan FFK
45
BERDAGUER
Thierry
Shodan Ohshima, 1er dan FFK 
46
BAGHDAD
Smaïn
Shodan Ohshima
47
FOSSE Stéphane
1er dan FFK
48
FILLATRE Boris 1er dan FFK 49
DELAUNE
Philippe
1er dan FFK
50
PISTOL
Serge
1er dan FFK (T)
51
BUHOT
Guy
1er dan FFK
52
BUOT Nicolas Shodan Ohshima 53
RACINET
Hugo
1er dan FFK
54
GRIMAUX
Benoît
1er dan FFK (T)
55
WOESTELAND Arnaud
1er dan FFK (T)
56
GIGUET Thomas
1er dan FFK
57
TRIPON Antoine
1er dan FFK
58
       
(FFK) Fédération Française de karaté      
(T) Taï-jitsu      
(C) Karaté contact